100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,6238.748.4
Dark 20171,4948.968.8
Peaky Blinders 20131,4818.988.8
Rick and Morty 20131,2589.289.2
Westworld 20161,2308.898.7
Game of Thrones 20119998.819.3
Sex Education 20199838.528.3
Vikings 20139628.958.5
True Detective 20149459.039.0
Friends 19949399.238.9
The Witcher 20198788.428.2
Breaking Bad 20088749.299.5
Better Call Saul 20158699.258.7
Mindhunter 20178629.018.6
Black Mirror 20118539.018.8
See 20198378.167.6
Shameless 20118338.928.6
Chernobyl 20197998.999.4
The Handmaid’s Tale 20177948.338.5
Mr. Robot 20157769.178.6
Stranger Things 20167698.938.8
The Boys 20197538.78.7
The Mandalorian 20197128.728.7
The Office 20057039.318.9
The Sopranos 19996869.229.2
The Queen’s Gambit 20206838.728.8
The Wire 20026808.989.3
Sherlock 20106789.119.1
Fargo 20146769.28.9
The Walking Dead 20106498.218.2
Love, Death & Robots 20196488.938.5
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20176218.978.7
13 Reasons Why 20176098.167.6
The Haunting of Hill House 20185889.168.6
Taboo 20175748.858.4
The End of the F***ing World 20175748.698.1
The Big Bang Theory 20075678.788.1
This Is Us 20165658.888.7
BoJack Horseman 20145649.238.7
Fleabag 20165608.458.7
Narcos 20155588.988.8
Lucifer 20155538.78.2
Band of Brothers 20015498.819.4
How I Met Your Mother 20055449.228.3
Big Little Lies 20175398.568.5
The Blacklist 20135369.228.0
The Leftovers 20145278.948.3
House of Cards 20135158.998.7
Hannibal 201350598.5
His Dark Materials 20194968.77.9
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20204919.019.2
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20184908.168.1
Dexter 20064789.258.6
Carnival Row 20194788.697.9
Watchmen 20194697.058.1
After Life 20194679.148.4
Castle Rock 20184618.237.6
The 100 20144598.467.6
Killing Eve 20184577.648.3
Lost 20044538.938.3
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20134478.688.4
Twin Peaks 19904468.828.8
The Crown 20164458.468.7
The Undoing 20204348.668.1
Ozark 20174339.118.4
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20144339.279.3
My Brilliant Friend 20184288.828.5
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20054038.628.8
When They See Us 20194038.768.9
Defending Jacob 20204018.268.0
Outlander 20144018.628.4
The Simpsons 19894019.18.7
Orange Is the New Black 20134008.38.1
Supernatural 20053978.748.4
The Last Kingdom 20153908.818.4
Homeland 20113858.258.3
Person of Interest 20113839.18.4
The Grand Tour 20163709.278.7
Fringe 20083668.748.4
You 20183638.297.8
Family Guy 19983629.288.1
Unbelievable 20193608.348.4
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20183597.977.6
Banshee 20133568.818.4
Gangs of London 20203538.228.1
Prison Break 20053498.778.3
Succession 20183498.948.6
Titans 20183488.037.7
Suits 20113488.888.5
Altered Carbon 20183467.798.0
Unorthodox 20203458.118.0
The Punisher 20173458.778.5
Our Planet 20193449.089.3
Sharp Objects 20183438.58.1
Silicon Valley 20143399.258.5
Sons of Anarchy 20083379.158.5
Raised by Wolves 20203328.647.8
Doom Patrol 20193308.027.9
Six Feet Under 20013268.978.7
House M.D. 20043219.18.7