100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,2308.748.4
Friends 19941,1789.238.9
Rick and Morty 20131,1319.289.2
Game of Thrones 20111,1258.819.3
Peaky Blinders 20131,1178.988.8
Breaking Bad 20081,0689.299.5
Dark 20171,0408.968.8
Westworld 20169148.898.7
Chernobyl 20196978.999.4
Sex Education 20196608.528.3
Vikings 20136548.958.5
The Witcher 20196388.428.2
Sherlock 20106139.119.1
True Detective 20145599.049.0
See 20195518.167.6
Better Call Saul 20155399.258.7
Shameless 20115188.928.6
Mr. Robot 20155109.178.6
The Mandalorian 20194858.78.7
Stranger Things 20164858.938.8
Black Mirror 20114789.018.8
The Walking Dead 20104768.218.2
How I Met Your Mother 20054759.228.3
The Handmaid’s Tale 20174728.338.5
The Big Bang Theory 20074448.778.1
The Office 20054449.318.9
The Boys 20194288.78.7
Mindhunter 20174289.018.6
Dexter 20063959.248.6
Love, Death & Robots 20193938.938.5
Lucifer 20153938.78.2
The Queen’s Gambit 20203798.818.8
The Sopranos 19993689.219.2
13 Reasons Why 20173628.167.6
The Blacklist 20133619.228.0
BoJack Horseman 20143489.238.7
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20173468.978.7
Fargo 20143299.228.9
This Is Us 20163288.888.7
The Haunting of Hill House 20183259.168.6
Taboo 20173238.858.4
Big Little Lies 20173188.568.5
Supernatural 20053168.748.4
Lost 20043158.948.3
The 100 20143128.467.6
The Wire 20023118.989.3
The End of the F***ing World 20173078.698.1
House of Cards 20133048.998.7
Band of Brothers 20013008.819.4
Fleabag 20163008.498.7
Hannibal 201329298.5
The Leftovers 20142898.948.3
Prison Break 20052868.778.3
The Grand Tour 20162849.278.7
Carnival Row 20192738.697.9
Narcos 20152738.988.8
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20202609.019.2
The Simpsons 19892589.18.7
Family Guy 19982569.288.1
His Dark Materials 20192458.77.9
Killing Eve 20182447.628.3
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20132408.688.4
Watchmen 20192347.058.1
Person of Interest 20112289.18.4
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20182228.168.1
After Life 20192209.148.4
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20142179.279.3
Fringe 20082128.748.4
Outlander 20142108.628.4
The Undoing 20202068.78.1
Twin Peaks 19902058.828.8
Homeland 20112028.258.3
You 20182018.297.8
The Punisher 20171998.778.5
House M.D. 20041989.18.7
Sons of Anarchy 20081969.158.6
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031969.329.2
The Last Kingdom 20151968.858.4
Unorthodox 20201968.118.0
The Vampire Diaries 20091937.817.7
Suits 20111928.888.5
My Brilliant Friend 20181908.828.5
Orange Is the New Black 20131888.38.1
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051878.628.8
Ozark 20171869.118.4
Grey’s Anatomy 20051868.747.6
Castle Rock 20181848.237.6
The Crown 20161818.468.7
Raised by Wolves 20201788.647.8
Our Planet 20191769.089.3
Planet Earth II 20161759.069.5
Defending Jacob 20201738.268.0
Titans 20181738.037.7
Gangs of London 20201718.228.1
Banshee 20131688.818.4
Unbelievable 20191688.348.4
Arrow 20121677.097.5
Daredevil 20151668.788.6
Altered Carbon 20181657.798.0
When They See Us 20191648.748.9