100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Interstellar 20147258.558.6
Joker 20197228.318.5
Inception 20106188.638.8
Parasite 20194878.328.6
Avengers: Endgame 20194767.878.4
Green Book 20184518.688.2
Léon: The Professional 19944518.788.5
The Dark Knight 20084478.639.0
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20194417.097.6
The Shawshank Redemption 19944368.639.3
2019 19174267.758.3
Forrest Gump 19944118.578.8
The Irishman 20193948.327.9
Fight Club 19993928.478.8
The Godfather 19723838.649.2
The Prestige 20063798.698.5
Shutter Island 20103718.758.2
Se7en 19953678.628.6
12 Angry Men 19573578.989.0
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20193538.077.4
Pulp Fiction 19943458.338.9
Tenet 20203377.947.8
Knives Out 20193348.067.9
Ford v. Ferrari 20193338.898.1
The Platform 20193327.967.0
Marriage Story 20193287.488.0
Requiem for a Dream 20003238.338.3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20033218.818.9
Schindler’s List 19933158.318.9
The Departed 20063108.478.5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20013088.858.8
The Gentlemen 20193078.097.8
The Wolf of Wall Street 20133078.488.2
Little Women 20192977.137.8
Oldboy 20032938.188.4
The Intouchables 20112908.758.5
The Green Mile 19992888.678.6
Her 20132878.328.0
The Pianist 20022868.748.5
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20182847.958.4
The Hateful Eight 20152848.437.8
Taxi Driver 19762808.028.3
Amélie 20012798.388.3
Saving Private Ryan 19982778.578.6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19752738.798.7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042718.398.3
Memento 20002708.318.4
Django Unchained 20122688.748.4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20022678.888.7
Gladiator 20002678.738.5
V for Vendetta 20052618.378.2
A Star Is Born 20182577.137.6
Hacksaw Ridge 20162538.398.1
Whiplash 20142498.648.5
The Silence of the Lambs 19912498.188.6
The Matrix 19992498.648.7
The Revenant 20152498.368.0
Mad Max: Fury Road 20152488.468.1
Aquaman 20182416.876.9
Avengers: Infinity War 20182407.948.4
The Lighthouse 20192397.547.5
Alita: Battle Angel 20192387.737.3
La La Land 20162387.688.0
The Lives of Others 20062378.678.4
Toy Story 4 20192369.067.8
The Dark Knight Rises 20122368.658.4
Life Is Beautiful 19972358.468.6
Jojo Rabbit 20192346.677.9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20082308.597.8
The Godfather: Part II 19742298.649.0
Prisoners 20132288.558.1
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20182277.616.6
Passengers 20162218.137.0
The Favourite 20182216.787.5
Titanic 19972218.417.8
WALL·E 20082178.838.4
Gone Girl 20142178.168.1
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20182178.647.7
Inglourious Basterds 20092168.278.3
The Imitation Game 20142148.38.0
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20192108.277.3
Nocturnal Animals 20162087.937.5
Uncut Gems 20192057.617.4
Vice 20182047.887.2
Venom 20182037.146.7
The Lion King 20192028.136.9
Goodfellas 19902018.338.7
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19662008.78.8
Room 20152008.238.1
Logan 20171998.238.1
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181998.288.4
Batman Begins 20051988.598.2
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181967.848.0
Captain Marvel 20191945.966.9
The Hunt 20121938.778.3
Aladdin 20191926.987.0
Frozen 2 20191917.236.9
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20171918.168.2
Memories of Murder 20031918.178.1
Incredibles 2 20181908.447.6